Preise 2018

Zeit 1Zeit 2Zeit 3
07.01. - 16.03.2018
01.05. - 22.12.2018
16.03 .- 01.05.2018
22.12 .- 26.12.2018
02.01. - 06.01.2019
26.12.2018 - 02.01.2019
DZ Residenz109,-120,-145,-
DZ Basic118,-128,-150,-
DZ Residenz Komfort125,-138,-160,-
DZ Komfort135,-144,-168,-
DZ Alpin145,-153,-178,-
DZ Superior145,-153,-178,-
DZ Alpin Superior150,-158,-183,-
DZ Deluxe150,-166,-191,-
Familien-Suite180,-193,-220,-
Suite180,-193,-220,-
Garten-Suite210,-223,-260,-
Einzelzimmer Residenz150,-160,-193,-
Doppelzimmer als Einzelzimmer176,-190,----
Doppelzimmer Deluxe als Einzelzimmer235,-250,----

Kinder im 3- oder 4-Bett-Zimmer:

AlterPreis
0 - 2 Jahrekostenlos
3 - 5 Jahre40,-
6 - 11 Jahre50,-
12 - 15 Jahre60,-
16 - 18 Jahre80,-

Kinder in der Suite:

AlterPreis
Kinder (bis 16 Jahre) in der Suite80,-

Here are some more information:

  • For weekend stays, we charge EUR 25, – per person per night in additio. On the following weekends we do not charge extra:
    05.01. – 07.01.2018
    12.01. – 14.01.2018
    19.01. – 21.01.2018
    14.12. – 16.12.2018
  • For bed & breakfast we charge EUR 12,- less per night based on the three-quarter pension price.
  • For stays of 8 nights or more, we charge EUR 5,- less per night based on the three-quarter pension price.

Underground car park:
during summer times EUR 5,- per night
during winter times EUR 8,- per night

The room rate includes:
Breakfast buffet, light lunch (with salads, cakes, pasta or rice dish, …) dinner menu, entertainment evenings with live music, use of the Tannenhof SPA with outdoor pool, indoor pool, saunas, steam bath, hot-spring spa; Table tennis, gym, boccia, garden, sport programs with morning and water aerobics, guided walks, areobic, Squash court use, babysitting, hair dryer, bathrobe, WIFI

All prices are in EURO per person per night. Price information without guarantee. Subject to change.